Chronik

Übersicht unserer Vereinsschützenkönige und Könige auf Gau- und Kreisebene

  Schützenkönig Jugendkönig Gau-/Kreiskönig
2017 Matthias Stoll Florian Ferner
2016 Franz Hartmann Florian Ferner
2015 Katja Hins Florian Ferner
2014 Armin Pfäffle Lukas Imminger
2013 Joe Saur Florian Ferner Katja Hins (Kreiskönigin)
Andreas Pfäffle (Gaujugendkönig)
2012 Katja Hins Florian Ferner
2011 Hermann Hins Florian Ferner Stefanie Brezger (Kreiskönigin)
Stefan Mailänder (Gaukönig)
2010 Katja Hins Andreas Pfäffle Katja Hins (Gaukönigin)
2009 Marcus Stricker Daniel Höb Marcus Stricker (Gaukönig)
Karin Stricker (Kreis-Senioren-Königin)
2008 Hermann Hins Katja Hins
2007 Walter Weh Katja Hins Stefanie Hins (Kreiskönigin)
2006 Marcus Stricker Katja Hins
2005 Marcus Stricker Jasmin Pilsner
2004 Marcus Stricker Katja Hins
2003 Adnan Sesigür Alexander Keis
2002 Sandra Wenni Armin Pfäffle
2001 Hermann Hins Stefanie Hins Stephan Stricker (Gaukönig)
Marcus Stricker (2. Landesschützenkönig)
2000 Stefan Hausner Stefanie Hins
1999 Stefan Hausner Susanne Schütz
1998 Siegfried Hausner Daniel Eberhardt Hermann Hins (Gaukönig)
1997 Siegfried Hausner Susanne Schütz Siegfried Hausner (Gaukönig)
Daniel Eberhardt (Gaujugendkönig)
Stefan Hausner (Kreiskönig)
1996 Alexander Ferner Sandra Wenni Stefan Hausner (Kreisjugendkönig)
1995 Adnan Sesigür Sandra Wenni Franz Hartmann (Gaukönig)
1994 Franz Hartmann Norbert Hartmann
1993 Siegfried Hausner Tobias Schwarz Tobias Schwarz
1992 Alexander Ferner Stefan Hausner
1991 Hermann Kohlhepp Marcus Stricker
1990 Hans Negele Jürgen Dollwetzel
1989 Herbert Schinzel Martin Haupeltshofer Hermann Hins (Kreiskönig)
Johann Schilling (Gaukönig)
1988 Siegfried Hausner Jürgen Dollwetzel
1987 Dorothea Sirsch Martin Haupeltshofer
1986 Roland Mayer Andreas Süss Siegfried Hausner (Gaukönig)
1985 Hermann Kohlhepp Martin Hartmann
1984 Josef Mack Ina Schmucker
1983 Reinhold Schmid Werner Thiel
1982 Siegfried Hausner Roland Mayer Walter Weh (3. Landesschützenkönig)
1981 Walter Weh Dietmar Winkler
1980 Walter Weh J. Schomberg
1979 Hermann Kohlhepp Robert Lindner
1978 Johann Feil
1977 Walter Weh D. Schwab
1976 Eberhard Messerschmid
1975 Manuela Messerschmid
1974 Egon Müller
1973 Max Thevenet
1972 Michael Thevenet
1971 M. Thevenet
1970 M. Thevenet
1969 Anton Schick
1968 M. Thevenet
1967 L. Heckelmiller
1966 H. Mayer
1965 H. Degele
1964  
1963     Josef Gärtner (Gaukönig)
1962 Josef Gärtner
1961 Richard Keis   Erwin Heim
1960 Anton Schick
1959 K. Berchtold
1958 Anselm Eberle
1957 M. Maler
1956 E. Heim